SHIO TOGEL 2018

TABEL SHIO 2018
SHIOANGKA SHIO
ANJING011325374961738597
AYAM021426385062748698
MONYET031527395163758799
KAMBING041628405264768800
KUDA0517294153657789 
ULAR0618304254667890 
NAGA0719314355677991 
KELINCI0820324456688092 
HARIMAU0921334557698193 
KERBAU1022344658708294 
TIKUS1123354759718395 
BABI1224364860728496